Resultater
Resultatliste søndag:
Bodyfitness overall
Hanne Bache-Mathiesen, Harald's Gym, Norway
Bodyfitness Damer +163 cm:
1 plass: Solbjørg Rakkestad Haug, Drammen KFK, Norway
2 plass: Lene Wakefield, Denmark
3 plass: Kristine Weber, Ragnarokk KFK, Norway
4 plass: Monica Dale Claussen, Harald's Gym, Norway
5 plass: Janne Skjønhaug, Atletix, Norway
6 plass: Jeanette Skorstad Kaliber, Gym FKK, Norway
Bodyfitness Damer -163 cm:
1 plass: Hanne Bache-Mathiesen, Harald's Gym, Norway
2 plass: Guðrún H. Ólafsdóttir, Iceland
3 plass: Inga Solveig Steingrimsdottir, Drammen KFK, Norway
4 plass: Vibeke Hermansen, Team24Fitness, Norway
5 plass: Andrea Helena Eidesmo, Lasses Gym, Norway
Athletic Fitness Herrer overall
Roger Holen, Harald's Gym, Norway
Athletic Fitness Herrer +180 cm
1. plass: Roger Holen, Harald's Gym, Norway
2. plass: Alexander Flugheim, eam Fitnessplanet, Norway
3. plass: André Vindedal Nilsen, Team24Fitness, Norway
4. plass: Ole Tommy Reite, Atletix, Norway
Athletic Fitness Herrer -180 cm
1. plass: Ole Morten Dragseth, Kaliber FKK, Norway
2. plass: Glenn Strand, Team Fitnessplanet, Norway
3. plass: Hans Ivar Ramsøy, Team Fitnessplanet, Norway
4. plass: Kim Haugbro, Team Fitnessplanet, Norway
Athletic Fitness Damer +165 cm:
1. plass: Madeleine Elisabeth Wessman, Kaliber FKK, Norway
Lørdag:
BODYBUILDING:
Senior Herre -80 kg:
1. plass: Martin Engstrøm, Team PowerUp, Norway
2. plass: Kjell Are Johansson, Team Fitnessplanet, Norway
3. plass: Paul Alexander Rusten, Kaliber Gym FKK, Norway
4. plass: Yin Norum, Lasses Gym, Norway
5. plass: Sigurður Kjartansson, Iceland
6. plass: Thomas Selstad, Team Power Nutrition, Norway
Senior Men -90 kg:
1. plass: Marius Graaterud, Team24Fitness, Norway
2. plass: Guðmundur Bragason, Iceland
3. plass: Sigurður Gestsson, Iceland
4. plass: Khaldon Pasa, Geir's FKK, Norway
Senior Men +100 kg:
1. plass: Arvydas Mickus, Lithuania
2. plass: Darren Ball, United Kingdom
3. plass: Flemming Flex Andresen, Denmark
4. plass: Klaus Ladegaard, Denmark
Senior Men -100 kg:
1. plass: Tomas Bobrowski, Poland
2. plass: Magnús Bess Júlíusson, Iceland
3. plass: Per Henning Jensen, Harald's Gym, Norway
4. plass: Rune Gregersen, Team24Fitness, Norway
Overall Bodybuilding
1. plass: Arvydas Mickus, Lithuania
2. plass: Marius Graaterud, Team24Fitness ,N orway
3. plass: Tomas Bobrowski, Poland
4. plass: Martin Engstrøm, Team PowerUp, Norway
Beste posør
Arvydas Mickus - Lithuania
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING:
CB Men -180 cm:
1. plass: Ole Bak Jensen, Denmark
2. plass: Imre Vähi, Estonia
3. plass: Bernt Sinclair Dahl, Ragnarokk KFK, Norway
4. plass: Jonas Martinsen, Team Fitnessplanet, Norway
5. plass: Zafar Ansari, Team PowerUp, Norway
6. plass: Kaido Voogla, Estonia
CB Men +180 cm:
1. plass: Jimmy Olsson, Kraftverket Gym, Sweden
2. plass: Rashid Anwar, Lasses Gym, Norway
3. plass: Alper Guler, Asker FKK, Norway
4. plass: Simon Årthun, Lasses Gym, Norway
Overall CB:
1. plass: Ole Bak Jensen, Denmark
2. plass: Jimmy Olsson, Kraftverket Gym, Sweden
Kommer snart...
01.01.19700
Kommer snart...
01.01.19700
Kommer snart...
01.01.19700
Kommer snart...
01.01.19700